Газета

свежий номер
конкурсы
архив
фото-галерея
партнеры

Лотереи

Лото-Забава
Мегалот

Ресурсы

игорные новости
сайт газеты

18.12.2001 - 51 (221)

Тисяча й один переможець акції «Другий шанс-2»

Абальмасов А.А. Донецька обл

Абрамович Ю.А. м.Одеса

Агєєв Михайло Сем. м.Сімферополь

Алаєв Анатолій м.Житомир

Алехіна Ірина Донецька обл., м.Краматорськ

Афендіков Ілля Юр. м.Запоріжжя

Бабенко П.М. м.Луцьк

Бабец Андрій Ів. м.Запоріжжя

Бабина Олександр Донецька обл., м.Маріуполь

Баканов Андрій М. м.Одеса

Балас Олександр Конст. м.Луцьк

Басараб Іван М. Тернопільська обл., Підгайський р-н,м.Новосілка

Башева О.Л. м.Черкаси

Березовський Олександр В. м.Одеса

Бідних Петро Гр. Київська обл., м.Бориспіль

Благодарний С.А. м.Київ

Блинец Катерина Ів. м.Чернігів

Бобилева Л.Г. м.Сімферополь

Бобрик Любов Ган. м.Одеса

Батуринський Ф.П. м.Київ

Богаутдинов Донецька обл., м.Горлівка

Богдан Микола Ан. Кіровоградська обл., смт.Добровеличківка

Бондаренко Анатолій Гр. м.Рвне

Бондаренко Олександр А. м.Полтава

Бондарук Петро Пет. Чернівецька обл., Кіцманський р-н,Івашківці

Бордун Володимир Вол. Ів.-Франківська обл., м.Калуш

Бортницький М.П. Київська обл., м.Васильків

Бохоновська Ірина м.Чернівці

Брайловська Т.І. Одеська обл., м.Килія

Брижчук Роман м.Одеса

Бряник Петро Фед. Закарпатська обл., м.Мукачево

Бурячинська Олександра Рівненська обл., м.Костопіль

Вареник А.І. Сумська обл., м.Конотоп

Ващенко Ігор Вален. м.Київ

Верхомий Борис Гр. м.Херсон

Вовчина Маргарита Аб. Львівська обл., м.Стрий

Галицька Ірина Вал. Рівненська обл., м.Костопіль

Галінська Надія В. Київська обл., м.Переяслав-Хмельницький

Гаркуша Дмитро Вол. м.Київ

Гельман Г.О. м.Умань

Герагозов Олександр Як. м.Одеса

Гетманський Г.А. Донецька обл., м.Маріуполь

Гітченко Катерина В. м.Чернігів

Говоруха Олександр Пет. Київська обл., м.Бориспіль

Гойстер Валентина А. м.Київ

Голотребчук Руслан Київська обл., с.Ленінське

Гополова Надія Анат. Донецька обл., м.Харцизськ

Горда Сергій П. Полтавська обл., м.Лубни

Горпенко О.С. м.Кривий Ріг

Грицай Надія Мик. Луганська обл., м.Стаханів-8

Грозовчак В.І. м.Одеса

Дяченко Андрій Ів. м.Суми

Дейнека Л.Т. м.Харків

Деревягін Володимир Вол. м.Запоріжжя

Джугели Н.Д. м.Вінниця

Дзендзюра Анастасія Ів. м.Дніпропетровськ

Дмитрієв П.Т. Одеська обл., м.Котовськ

Довгоший Катерина м.Київ

Доля А.С. м.Луцьк

Дядечко Ольга Ів. м.Джанкой

Єльяшевський Ярослав м.Рівне

Жадан Анатолій Гр. м.Дніпропетровськ

Жебіна С.А. м.Донецьк

Жукевич Юрій Бор. м.Хмельницький

Журавльова Ірина м.Кривий Ріг

Зінченко Валентина Бор. м.Сімферополь

Зозуля Любов Гр. м.Кривий Ріг

Зугру Руслан Вол. м.Чернівці

Іваненко Руслан В. м.Одеса

Іваніна Н.Ю. м.Полтава

Іванов Михайло Гр. м.Кіровоград

Іванович Ігор Пет. м.Чернівці

Іванський Денис Ген. м.Севастополь

Ільясов В.П. м.Одеса

Ільяшов Сергій Мик. м.Феодосія

Калушкін Андрій Вас. Запорізька обл., м.Бердянськ

Канавін Г.І. м.Одеса

Караховський Е.Ш. м.Дніпропетровськ

Кардашов Петро О. м.Біла Церква

Кареліна Оксана м.Миколаїв

Карпов С.Т. м.Харків

Катіна Надія Гр. Запорізька обл., м.Бердянськ

Килочек Світлана Іг. м.Дніпропетровськ

Кіяшко Андрій Мих. м.Суми

Клюцко Микола Фр. м.Київ

Кобилинський Валерій Степ. м.Київ

Ковальська Марія м.Львів

Ковальчук А.П. Луганська обл., м.Молодогвардійськ

Ковальчук Г.П. Луганська обл., м.Молодогвардійськ

Когутич І.І. Закарпатська обл., с.Ракошино

Козлов Максим Вол. м.Полтава

Козлова Ніна Мак. м.Полтава

Колеснік Олександр Ів. м.Горловка

Кондратюк А.В. м.Київ

Кондратюк Володимир Іон. м.Хмельницький

Коптель Людмила Анат. м.Чернігів

Котельніков В.Г. м.Харків

Кравченко Дмитро Вол. м.Чернігів

Кравчук Євген м.Дніпропетровськ

Краєвський Максим Ген. м.Київ

Кузовий Руслан В. Дніпропетровська обл., м.Нікополь

Кухарський Іпполіт м.Львів

Кучер Юрій Мик. м.Кривий Ріг

Кучинерук Галина Олекс. м.Луцьк

Лавренюк Володимир Ів. Київська обл., с.Самгородок,Сквирський р-н

Левченко Надія Ів. Черкаська обл., м.Городище

Лижнік Григорій Гр. м.Київ

Лисенко Л.Г. м.Полтава

Лівенко Леся Пет. Черкаська обл., Маньковський р-н,с.Іваньки

Поперешняк Діана Вол. Черкаська обл.м.Звенигородка

Літвіненко Л.А. м.Харків

Лобза Сергій Іг. м.Харків

Лонський Павел В. м.Київ

Луковенко Дмитро Юр. м.Луганськ

Мазій Є.В. м.Харків

Мазурок Н.А. м.Сімферополь

Мак Іван Дм. м.Чернівці

Макаренко В.В. м.Лебедин

Макарова Олена Геор. Одеська обл., м.Ромни

Макєєв Юрій Пет. Луганська обл., м.Антрацит

Маковицький А.І. м.Харків

Маркович Петро Юр. м.Сімферополь

Мартиненко Тетяна Макс. м.Кривий Ріг

Мартинюк Олександр Гр. Донецька обл., м.Макіївка

Масло Віталій М. Київська обл., м.Васильків

Меєчко Володимир Вас. Київська обл., с.Білогородка

Мельник Валерій Ів. м.Чернівці

Мельничук Микола В. Волинська обл., с.Жидичин

Мельнікова Ірина Львівська обл., м.Стрий

Мережко Тетяна Пет. м.Тетіїв

Михайлов Петро Мих. Дніпропетровська обл., м.Орджонікідзе

Михайлова Олена Пав. м.Миколаїв

Михута Світлана Сер. м.Феодосія

Мицул Павло Иос. Одеська обл., м.Арцизьк,вул.28 июня,4

Міцак Ємілія Мик. Хмельницька обл., с.Адамівка

Молчанова Марія С. м.Чернігів

Моргун Зоя Олекс. Запорізька обл., м.Дніпрорудний

Мордасова Валентина Вол. м.Запоріжжя

Мосін Ігор Олекс. Сумська обл., м.Кролевець,вул.Орджонікідзе,29

Мосейчук Людмила Мих. Київська обл,м.Ірпінь

Москаленко Леонід Єв. Житомирська обл., м.Коростень

Московкін Д. м.Сімферополь

Набок В.І. м.Сімферополь

Назарук Лариса Тарасівна Волинська обл., с.Підгайці

Некрасова Олена Дм. м.Сімферополь

Нечипорук Меланія Ільківна м.Вінниця

Нешлюбенко Г.М. Сумська обл., Ахтирський р-н,с.Сонячне

Ніколаєва Наталія Мик. м.Запоріжжя

Нікіфоренко Е.П. Донецька обл., м.Горлівка

Нікольський В.А. Дніпропетровська обл., смт.Покровське

Новосьолов Михайло Вол. Львівська обл.

Овелько Тимофій Фел. м.Чернівці

Овсяннікова Тетяна м.Дніпропетровськ

Овчінніков В.Ф. Кримська обл., с.Новостепове

Оршевський Олександр В. м.Чернівці

Осипов Олексій Сер. м.Одеса

Осипчук Світла Пет. м.Сімферополь

Основенко Людмила О. Черкаська обл., с.Вереміївка

Павлюк Віктор Вас. м.Чернівці

Палюга З.М. м.Львів

Пахомова Людмила Анат. м.Миколаїв

Петричук Дмитро Клим. Запорізька обл,с.Новобогданівка

Пілипенко Віталій А. м.Полтава

Пішенко Людмила Закарпатська обл., м.Чоп

Плехач Р.В. Львівська обл., м.Борислав

Пономаренко А.В. м.Миколавїв

Попроцька М.Ф. м.Житомир

Провудін А.Г. м.Миколаїв

Прокопенко М.Ф. м.Київ

Радкевич Мирон Мир. м.Львів

Раковець Анатолій Гавр. Луганська обл., м.Ровеньки

Ревті Сергій Вол. Закарпатська обл., смт.Кольчино

Репіна Л.П. м.Сімферополь

Ризченко С.А. м.Київ

Романов Р.В. м.Вінниця

Русанова Н.Д. м.Біла Церква

Рябоконь М.В. м.Миколаїв

Савченко Ірина Вас. Закарпатська обл., м.Тячів

Савченко Н.М. м.Луганськ

Садовець Надія Олекс. м.Київ

Саліна Вікторія Леон. м.Суми

Сандульський Василь Ол. м.Львів

Сафонов В. І. м.Красноперекопськ

Седурко Валерій Мик. м.Запоріжжя

Серікова С.Б. м.Чернівці

Сидягіна Богдана м.Тернопіль

Сикор Тетяна м.Херсон

Сич А.П. м.Чернівці

Сібіркін В.А. Запорізька обл., м.Енергодар

Сілко Дмитро Вас. м.Київ

Сінькова Ольга Ст. м.Вінниця

Скиба Алла Анат. м.Київ

Скочко Ігор Ис. м.Сімферополь

Слєпцова Ірина Ан. м.Чернігів

Соловйов Ігор Єв. м.Севастополь-38

Соломко Олена Альб. м.Черкаси

Соломко Юрій Вас. м.Черкаси

Сороченко М.С. м.Черкаси

Стаднік О. А. м.Дніпродзержинськ

Станко Юрій Юр. м.Ужгород

Стегайло В. І. м.Дніпропетровськ

Стороженко Олександр Сер. Донецька обл., м.Макіївка

Суббот С.С. м.Київ

Тарасенко Олена м.Дніпропетровськ

Твалавадзе Артем Шот. Черкаська обл., Драбівський обл., с.Кантакузівка

Терен Оксана Мик. м.Яготин

Тітова Ніна А. м.Одеса

Трищук Любов Олекс. м.Донецьк

Фадєєва Ірина Ген. Дніпропетровська обл., смт.Широке

Фіцай Юрій Юр. Ів.Франківська обл., Долинський р-н,с.Тростянець

Фоя Олександр Мих. м.Київ

Фурса Алла м.Полтава

Хименко Сергій Анат. м.Запоріжжя

Хомич Олена Мик. Рівненська обл.м.Сарни

Худан Михайло Вас. Закарпатська обл., м.Виноградів

Хуртин В.Л. Луганська обл., м.Молодогвардійськ

Цибульський В.В. м.Старокостянтинів

Цінцірук О.І. Тернопільська обл., м.Чортків

Чабан А.М. м.Львів

Чайковська Ніла м.Київ,вул.Генерала Потапова,1в,кв.89

Чала В.Н. Сакський р-н,с.Фрунзе

Чеботнікова Л.М. м.Херсон

Черкасова Світлана Олекс. м.Луцьк

Чижик С.П. Київська обл., м.Б.Церква

Чорненький Віталій Ів. Черкаська обл., смт.Чернобай

Чорний Олександр Київська обл., м.Вишгород

Чулкова Тамар Фед Запорізька обл., м.Бердянськ

Чуракова Н.А. Вінницька обл., м.Гайсин

Шамборовська Маргарита В. м.Ужгород

Шаправская Тетяна Гр. Київська обл., м.Тетіїв

Шахова Любов Мих. м.Одеса

Швайко Тетяна Сер. м.Вінниця

Шелягова Л. І. м.Сімферополь

Шишков Савва Вас. Полтавська обл., м.Кременчуг

Шпак Ніла Ів. Волинська обл., Ковельський р-н,с.Вербка

Шугай Віра Вол. Київська обл., К.Святошинський р-н,с.Білогородка

Якимчук Володимир Арс. м.Рівне

Яковлєва О.В. Київська обл., м.Б.Церква

Якушева Валентина Пар. Черкаська обл., м.Ватутіно

Ященко Н.А. м.Біла Церква